ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13557056
nr 1355 7056
Torsten Ridell
(f. 1946), Sverige
Torsten Ridell (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, numbered 10/80, dated -90. Sheet: 75x27, 5,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 10/80, daterad -90. Bladets mått: 75x27,5
Torsten Ridell, Swedish painter, born 1946.
1000
SEK 2400
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:22:14
900 kr
1.100 kr
1.500 kr
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.700 kr
2.200 kr
2.200 kr
2.200 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik